Наши ЧЕМПИОНЫ (только "золото")

Филипп Ахтырский
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Cross Aqueduct 2020
Big Race Strong 2021
Team Ninja Relay 2021
Big Race Future 2021
Future Relay 2021
Big Race Strong 2022
Strong Relay 2022
BigChamp2022 Race
Подробнее
Александра Ахтырская
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Team Ninja Relay 2021
Future Relay 2021
Strong Relay 2022

Подробнее
Павел Кузнецов
Big Ninja Aqueduct 2020
Big Race Skills 2021
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
BigChamp2022 Relay
Подробнее
Филипп Моляков
Big Battle 2021
Big Race Strong 2021
Big Ninja Ostankino 2021
Big Race Future 2021
Big Race Skills 2021
Big Battle II 2022
Подробнее
Иван Фомин
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Подробнее
Седова Анна
Big Battle 2021
Big Race Future Champ 2021
Big Battle II 2022 (пары)
Big Race Strong 2022
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 Race
BigChamp2022 Relay

Подробнее
Валерия Голубева
Big Ninja Aqueduct 2020
Big Race Future Champ 2021
Big Battle II 2022
Подробнее
Кира Чижкова
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Big Battle 2021
Big Race Strong 2021
Ninja Big Race Ostankino 2021
Big Battle II 2022 (Relay)
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 Race
Подробнее
Кирилл Будилов
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Подробнее
Екатерина Храпова
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Подробнее
Прокудин Олег
Big Race Aqueduct 2020
Big Ninja Aqueduct 2020
Big Battle 2021
Big Race Strong 2021
Ninja Big Race Ostankino 2021
Team Ninja Relay 2021
Big Race Future 2021
Future Relay 2021
Big Battle II 2022
Big Battle 2022-Absolute Champ
Big Race Strong 2022
Strong Relay 2022
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
BigChamp2022 Relay
Подробнее
Артемий Моисеев
Big Battle 2021
Big Battle II 2022
BigChamp2022 Sprint
Подробнее
Егор Подольский
Big Ninja Aqueduct 2020
Подробнее
Ксения Яловегина
Big Ninja Aqueduct 2020
Подробнее
Варвара Каранаева
Big Ninja Aqueduct 2020
Подробнее
Мария Манина
Кросса Акведук 2020
Подробнее
Даниэла Кожекова
Big Race Strong 2021
Ninja Big Race Ostankino 2021
Big Race Skills 2021
Big Race Strong 2022
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 Race
Подробнее
Катя Архарова
Ninja Big Race Ostankino 2021
Подробнее
Кирилл Рябцев
Big Race Strong 2021
Подробнее
Мария Тюрина
Big Race Strong 2021
Подробнее
Анна Кузнецова
Big Race Strong 2021
Ninja Big Race Ostankino 2021
Big Race Future Champ 2021
Big Battle II 2022
Подробнее
Дмитрий Веретенников
Big Race Strong 2021
Подробнее
Степан Смирнов
Ninja Big Race 2021
Подробнее
София Денисенко
Big Race Future Champ 2021
Big Race Skills 2021
Big Battle II 2022
Big Battle II 2022-Absolute Champ
Big Race Strong 2022
Подробнее
Алексей Кириллов
Big Race Strong 2021
Big Race Strong 2022
BigChamp2022 Skills
Подробнее
Прохор Ханонин
Big Battle II Relay
BigChamp2022 Race
BigChamp2022 Relay
Подробнее
Ярослав Вахрушев 
Big Battle II (Relay)
Подробнее
Любовь Дэмбовская
Big Race Strong 2022
Подробнее
Кирилл Кочнев
Big Race Strong 2022
BigChamp2022 Race
Подробнее
Павел Семёнов
BigChamp2022 Skills
Подробнее
Дарья Котельникова
BigChamp2022 Race
BigChamp2022 Skills
BigChamp2022 Relay
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
Подробнее
Михаил Барников
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
Подробнее
Никита Ларионов
BigChamp2022 Race
Подробнее
Соня Лысикова
BigChamp2022 Skills

Подробнее
Анжелика Седова
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 Relay

Подробнее
Константин Можейко
BigChamp2022 Sprint
BigChamp2022 ABSOLUTE
Подробнее
Made on
Tilda